Malaysia Comscore Digital Rankings, June 2022

RankingPropertyTotal Unique Visitors (000)% Reach
1Google Sites17,65389.3%
2Facebook16,07581.3%
3Rev Media Group13,30767.3%
4Shopee Pte Ltd11,84059.9%
5Microsoft Sites11,18756.6%
6Astro Group10,69254.1%
7Bytedance Inc.10,35652.4%
8TELEGRAM.ORG9,17046.4%
9Lazada Sites8,61343.6%
10NACSA.GOV.MY Sites6,06230.7%

MARKETING Magazine is not responsible for the content of external sites.



Subscribe to our Telegram channel for the latest updates in the marketing and advertising scene